•  

    Technology Services Staff Directory

     

Administration

 Last Name
 First Name
 Title/Position  Email  Phone
 Hanfling  Seymour  Chief Technology Officer  Email
 425-204-2270
 Dayton  Detta  Confidential Assistant  Email
 425 204-2450

Customer Service

 Last Name
 First Name
 Title/Position  Email  Phone
 Adubofour  Kwabena  Helpdesk Technician  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Bradford  Suzie  Field Support Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Ceis  Rod  Systems Analyst  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Cruz  Mike  Field Support Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Dragseth  Olga  Print Shop Staff Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-2470
 Eastman  Benjamin  Systems Analyst  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Flinn  Paul  Systems Analyst  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Freiling  Cathie  Administrative Assistant  Email
 (425) 204-2453
 Garmendia  Ricardo  Manager - Customer Services  Email
 (425) 204-2444
 Gonzales  Cathy  Systems Analyst  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Hjelmaa  Mick  Field Support Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Imran  Amani  Systems Analyst - CTE  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Korda  Margie  Print Shop Staff Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-2470
 Lannoye  Brian  Field Support Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Lopez  Daniel  Manager - End User Support  Email
 (425) 204-3830
 Nguyen  Dang  Print Shop Staff Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-2470
 Ondrade  Larry  Print Shop Staff Specialist  Email
 (425) 204-2470
 Seaman  Bob  Helpdesk Technician  Email
 (425) 204-4357
\

Digital Learning

 Last Name
 First Name
 Title/Position  Email  Phone
 Allen  Chris  Digital Learning Coach  Email
 (425) 954-7753
 Baker  Dietrich  Digital Learning Coach  Email
 (206) 940-0583
 Clark  Rena  Digital Learning Coach  Email
 (206) 459-5019
 Dorr  Ellen  Director - Digital Learning  Email
 (425) 204-2451
 Summers  Brenda  Administrative Assistant  Email
 (425) 204-2469
 Suttle  Thomas  Digital Learning Coach  Email
 (206) 496-9200

Infrastructure

 Last Name
 First Name
 Title/Position  Email  Phone  
 Brady  Zachary  Server and Network Engineer  Email
 (425) 204-3799
 Folmer  Barbara  District Website Coordinator  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Gayadeen  Andre  Business Systems Analyst  Email
 (425) 204-3850
 Gray  Herbert  Project Manager - Network  Email
 (425) 204-2447
 Howley  Tom  Manager - Technology Infrastructure  Email
 (425) 204-2481
 Kowalski  Jeremy  Server-Network Administrator  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Pierce  Mike  Project Manager - Systems  Email
 (425)204-2448
 Riddle  Eric  Server-Network Administrator  Email
 (425) 204-4357
 Tsang  Thomas  Project Manager - Systems  Email
 425-204-3788
CLOSE